FORCENTRA 25mm×6m Ratchet Tie Straps Cargo Belt With Double-J Hook

Material:100%PES+Metal Hooks+Ratchet
MOQ(Minimum Order Quantity):500pcs
Color: Orange or Customized colors
End fitting: Double-J hook
Length: 6m
Width: 25mm
Working load limit: 750daN
Break strength: 2250daN
Safety Factor:3:1
Certification:EN12195-2, ISO9001
Standard:EN Standard
Usage:cargo control

Share:
Art. NoBreaking Strength(kg)Belt Width(mm)Lashing Capacity(daN)Webbing   Breaking(daN)
FCT-RTD25-040800254001200
FCT-RTD25-0501000255001500
FCT-RTD25-0751500257502250
FCT-RTD35-10020003510003000
FCT-RTD35-15030003515004500
FCT-RTD50-15030005015004500
FCT-RTD50-20040005020006000
FCT-RTD50-25050005025007500
FCT-RTD75-5001000075500015000
FCT-RTD100-50010000100500015000

Ratchet Buckle:Reinforcing handle increases the handle force The groove design reducesfriction and makes the buckle works more flexible and reducing the operators pulling force while using

Strength and Load Capacity:Lashing ratchet tie straps are designed to handle awide range of load capacities,typically ranging from a few hundred to several thousand pounds.They offer excellent strengthand tensile properties tosecure heavy cargo effectively.

WARNING: Do not exceed working load limit for any tie down. Do not use for recovery or lifting. Truck straps/Winch straps/Tie down straps are for webbing tie down applications only.